Welcome to Triad Weyrs!

Bonus Locations
Check the Wiki for our Bonus Locatins. Earn extra marks, buy special stuff

   

Forgotten Password? | Join Triad Weyrs | Club Forum | Search | Credits

Posting Statistics: 2026


Member Posts
JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDec Total
Aaron56132264021059
AL00100000001
Avery122150000011
Corrin01223940010049
Devin119162814127520104
Duskdog15141040001035
Estelle4910965223050
Francesca21110000005
Halyonix11201434162013320133
Heather21756310200045
Iluva2141090610033
Kane0128310000024
KC01000000001
Len10001000002
Shawna514111582221060
Sia515131791110062
Steel2101531141010530100
Suzee03001000004
Yvonne9741464510050
Total266668945334261350385

Note: Because many posts are written jointly by members or across multiple locations, the vertical columns will not necessarily add to to the total number of posts in the last row!

Posts with the most writers:

Most solo posts by writer:


View Complete Copyright Info | Credits | Visit Anne McCaffrey's Website
All references to worlds and characters based on Anne McCaffrey's fiction are © Anne McCaffrey 1967, 2013, all rights reserved, and used by permission of the author. The Dragonriders of Pern© is registered U.S. Patent and Trademark Office, by Anne McCaffrey, used here with permission. Use or reproduction without a license is strictly prohibited.